skip navigation

A List of Current WSCA Members

WSCA Membership Benefits

Only dues-paying WSCA members are eligible for benefits and WSCA award recognition for coaches and players.  You must be a WSCA member to secure eligibility for 2020 WSCA awards for you and your players.

Register by clicking the link below:

https://wisoccercoaches.sportngin.com/register/form/385285363

UPDATED ON 1/29/2020 (3PM)

First Name Last Name High School affiliation
Gino Alia St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Julie Allweil Watertown High School
Chad Amini James Madison Memorial HS
Dale Amundson Mayville High School
Chad Andreae Sevastopol/Gibraltar High School
Johnathan Archibald Osceola School District
Don Arnold Grafton High School
Drew Baker  
Patrick Bauch Madison West High School
Bethany Bauknecht Antigo High School
Christopher Becker Green Bay Preble
Randy Becker Monona Grove
Otto Berti Superior High school 
Tristram Bisgrove Oregon High School
John Bisswurm  Catholic Memorial
Rob Blascoe Wauwatosa West-boys; Cudahy/St. Francis-girls
Darian Blattner New Richmond High School
Tracey Boyle New Richmond High School
Benjamin Brenna Cumberland High School
Nick Browne Notre Dame Academy
Jason  Buchholz Waupun High School 
John Burke Catholic Memorial High School
Peter Byrne Waukesha South
Matt Callahan Oshkosh West High School
Ryan Capwell  
Lesley Cassidy Kohler High School
Scott Chiles Waukesha North 
nate cleveland Lincoln High School
Matt Cleveland Sun Prairie High School
Charles Conley River Falls High School
Kevin Counsell Waukesha North HS, Beloit Memorial
Andrew Cresswell Waterford Union High School
Chelsea  Daun Appleton North
Jack De Selm Hartford Union High School
Kelly Denk Homestead
Peter Dermody  Madison West High School
Eric Dorn Lakeside Lutheran High School
Brad Doro Oostburg High School
Emily Dressel Altoona High School
Jeff Edwards  
Brad Feick  
David Fitzpatrick Reedsburg Area High School
Nathan Franey Baldwin-Woodville HS
Meagan Frank Menomonie High School
Ed Furey East Troy High School
Zachary Garza Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Kevin Gasner Oregon High School
Bob gentilli Belleville-New Glarus
Holly Gould Edgerton High School
Maryann Grihalva Ronald Reagan - Milwaukee
Matthew Grow Shoreland Lutheran High School
Daniel Hahm  
Christopher Handrick Verona Area High School
Todd Hardy  
Dustin Harry Wrightstown High School
Stephanie Hartzheim Lakeland Union High School
Tyler Hauser Waukesha North
Jeremy Hedrick Lake Country Lutheran High School
Jeff Hegstrom Lake Mills High School
Bob Heitala Baldwin-Woodville HS
Travis Herber Bay Port
Hansi Herzog Pius XI High school
Otto Hopfinger Hustisford High School
Sean Johnson St. Mary Catholic High School
james jungwirth Oshkosh West
Katie Kalt Shorewood High School
Dave Kettner Waunakee High School
Tok Kim Sun Prairie High School
George Knezic Greendale High School
Kyle Koenig Madison East High School
Lucas Kollross D.C. Everest 
Kyle Konkol Shorewood High School
Drew Kornish Sauk Prairie High School
Katy Kozlowski Mukwonago High School
Clayton Kratzer Watertown High School
Gary Kruger St. Mary Catholic
Ben  Lake Racine St. Catherine's HS
Grant Lembcke Lodi
Steve Lindner Marshfield High School
Kelly Logue Pulaski High School
Tyler Ludeking Onalaska High School
Daniel Makal Brookfield Central
Matt Maletis Racine Park
Tomislav Markovic Martin Luther High School
Christopher Martinelli Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart
Lance Matthews Muskego High School
Kevin May Oregon HS
Garrett  McCabe Janesville Craig
Bill McCabe Janesville Craig
john meyer Saint Francis Xavier High School
Chris Mitchell Oregon High School
Matt Moeller Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Robert Murphy Fort Atkinson And Stoughton High Schools
Melissa Murphy Wausau East High School 
Jock Mutschler University School of Milwaukee
Ihor  Myshchyshyn Lakeland Union High School
Steve Nankervis Ripon High School
Anthony Navarre Homestead Highlanders
David Naylor Bradford High School Girls' Soccer
LARS NORDANG Neenah High School
Justin Oshefsky Freedom High School
Nicole Palmquist Oshkosh North High School
catherine patton James Madison Memorial High School
Kevin Pauls Middleton High School
Theo Peters Slinger High School
Jeff Pickron  
Brandon Pink Platteville/Lancaster
Sagan Pizzingrilli Madison West High School
Dennis Plantz Berlin High School
Gregory Prospero St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy
Craig Radue Wisconsin Lutheran
Kevin Roethe Divine Savior Holy Angels
Peter Sanger Wauwatosa West High School
Erich Schaser Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Rick Schmitz Hortonville High School 
Sara Schroepfer Antigo High School
Kasey Smith Mosinee
Ken Smith Wausau East High School
Jonathan Stahr St. Thomas More
Sarah  Stauner Barron High School
Scott Stein Menomonee Falls HS
Jordan Stein Wauwatosa East High School
Charles Strader Madison East High School
Ryan TenPas Oostburg High
Hannah Uher Lakeside Lutheran High School
Ben Voss Waunakee High School
Bryce Warner Waukesha West High School
Drew Watzka Merrill High School
David Welles  
Megan  White  
Bill Wiedel Lake Country Lutheran H.S.
Ben Wilhelm Antigo High School
Kirk Willard Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Robert Williams Cedarburg High School
Joel Wondra Shawano Community High School
Tyler Writt Campbellsport
Jeffrey Wunn Janesville Craig
John Ziperski Belleville / New Glarus (Sugar River)