skip navigation

A List of Current WSCA Members

WSCA Membership Benefits

Only dues-paying WSCA members are eligible for benefits and WSCA award recognition for coaches and players.  You must be a WSCA member to secure eligibility for 2020 WSCA awards for you and your players.

Register by clicking the link below:

https://wisoccercoaches.sportngin.com/register/form/385285363

UPDATED ON 9/25/2020 (3PM)

First Name Last Name High School affiliation
Gino Alia St. Joseph Catholic Academy
Julie Allweil Watertown High School
Chad Amini  
Dale Amundson Mayville High School
Gregg Anderle JI Case H.S.
Chad Andreae Sevastopol/Gibraltar High School
Johnathan Archibald Osceola School District
Don Arnold Grafton High School
Scott Asher Arrowhead High School
Kevin Baetke  
Drew Baker  
Dave Bartel St Lawrence Seminary
Patrick Bauch Madison West High School
Bethany Bauknecht Antigo High School
Michael Beatty Oconomowoc high school
Christopher Becker Green Bay Preble
Randy Becker Monona Grove
Jon Bell Stevens Point
Lori Bembnister Holmen School District
Otto Berti Superior High school 
Joe Birkholz Lodi  High School
Tristram Bisgrove Oregon High School
John Bisswurm  Catholic Memorial
Rob Blascoe Wauwatosa West-boys; Cudahy/St. Francis-girls
Darian Blattner New Richmond High School
Tracey Boyle New Richmond High School
Benjamin Brenna Cumberland High School
Nick Browne Notre Dame Academy
Jason  Buchholz Waupun High School 
John Burke Catholic Memorial High School
Peter Byrne Waukesha South
Matt Callahan Oshkosh West High School
Ryan Capwell  
Joseph Carlson Mosinee High School
Lesley Cassidy Kohler High School
Cesar Castillo  Pulaski - Milwaukee/Carmen High School of Science and Technology
Scott Chiles Waukesha North 
nate cleveland Lincoln High School
Matt Cleveland Sun Prairie High School
Charles Conley River Falls High School
Kevin Counsell Waukesha North HS, Beloit Memorial
Andrew Cresswell Waterford Union High School
Nick Datka New Berlin Eisenhower
Chelsea  Daun Appleton North
Jack De Selm Hartford Union High School
Kelly Denk Homestead
Peter Dermody  Madison West High School
Eric Dorn Lakeside Lutheran High School
Richard Dorn Cristo Rey H.S.
Brad Doro Oostburg High School
Jay Draves Green Bay Southwest
Emily Dressel Altoona High School
Robby Dubinski Whitefish Bay
Mary  Duffy Middleton High School
Jeff Edwards  
David Elgersma Beaver Dam High School
Brad Feick  
Scott Feltner Sheboygan South High School
David Fitzpatrick Reedsburg Area High School
Nathan Franey Baldwin-Woodville HS
Meagan Frank Menomonie High School
Ed Furey East Troy High School
Matt Ganzen  
Carl Gardner Kimberly Hiogh School
Zachary Garza Cedar Grove-Belgium High School
Kevin Gasner Oregon High School
Bob gentilli Belleville-New Glarus
Shawn Gilbert Rice Lake High School
Holly Gould Edgerton High School
Maryann Grihalva Ronald Reagan - Milwaukee
Erica Gronley Reedsburg Area High School
Matthew Grow Shoreland Lutheran High School
David Haag Winnebago Lutheran Academy
Daniel Hahm  
Rebecca Hallebach Horlick High School
Christopher Handrick Verona Area High School
Olivia Hanson Eau Claire Memorial Girls Head Soccer Coach 
Todd Hardy  
Dustin Harry Wrightstown High School
Stephanie Hartzheim Lakeland Union High School
Tyler Hauser Waukesha North
Jeremy Hedrick Lake Country Lutheran High School
Jeff Hegstrom Lake Mills High School
Bob Heitala Baldwin-Woodville HS
Travis Herber Bay Port
Hansi Herzog Pius XI High school
Eric Hess Brookfield East
Otto Hopfinger Hustisford High School
kayla hottinger Oconomowoc High School
Galen Irish William Horlick High School
Sean Johnson St. Mary Catholic High School
james jungwirth Oshkosh West
Katie Kalt Shorewood High School
Tom Kammer La Crosse Logan Senior High
Jordan  Kayser Elkhorn Area High School
Dave Kettner Waunakee High School
Tok Kim Sun Prairie High School
Eric Kim Edgerton High School
George Knezic Greendale High School
Kyle Koenig Madison East High School
Lucas Kollross D.C. Everest 
Kyle Konkol Shorewood High School
Drew Kornish Sauk Prairie High School
Katy Kozlowski Mukwonago High School
Alan Krass Christian Life School 
Clayton Kratzer Watertown High School
Richard Kremer ASHWAUBENON
Kevin Krivacek  
Gary Kruger St. Mary Catholic
Ben  Lake Racine St. Catherine's HS
Tyler Lang Baraboo High School
Travis Lange Denmark High School
Steve Lawrence Marquette University High School
Grant Lembcke Lodi
Ryan Lemke Fox Valley Lutheran High School
John Lenz Plymouth High School
Steve Lindner Marshfield High School
Natasha Lippitt Monona Grove High School
Chris Logan Muskego High School
Kelly Logue Pulaski High School
Tyler Ludeking Onalaska High School
Todd  Maas Sturgeon Bay High School
Daniel Makal Brookfield Central
Matt Maletis Racine Park
Tomislav Markovic Martin Luther High School
Michael Marse Delavan-Darien
Christopher Martinelli Edgewood High School of the Sacred Heart
Lance Matthews Muskego High School
Kevin May Oregon HS
Garrett  McCabe Janesville Craig
Bill McCabe Janesville Craig
Michael McIntosh Stoughton High School
Todd Messner Seymour
john meyer Saint Francis Xavier High School
Chris Mitchell Oregon High School
Matt Moeller Kettle Moraine Lutheran High School
Brooke Mraz Bay Port High School
Robert Murphy Fort Atkinson And Stoughton High Schools
Melissa Murphy Wausau East High School 
Jock Mutschler University School of Milwaukee
Ihor  Myshchyshyn Lakeland Union High School
Steve Nankervis Ripon High School
Anthony Navarre Homestead Highlanders
Philip Nawrocki Port Washington High School
David Naylor Bradford High School Girls' Soccer
Mark Newman Mount Horeb High School
Mark Newman Mount Horeb High School
Bobby  Nichols Oregon High School
LARS NORDANG Neenah High School
Corey Oakland The Prairie School
Justin Oshefsky Freedom High School
Nicole Palmquist Oshkosh North High School
catherine patton James Madison Memorial High School
Kevin Pauls Middleton High School
RENE PEREZ Big Foot/Williams Bay
Theo Peters Slinger High School
Jeff Pickron  
Brandon Pink Platteville/Lancaster
Luke Piwoni Kewaskum High School
Sagan Pizzingrilli Madison West High School
Dennis Plantz Berlin High School
Gregory Prospero St. Johns Northwestern Military Academy
Steve Provan Hamilton High School (Sussex)
Michael Prudisch Notre Dame Academy
Tony Quintero Nicolet High School
Craig Radue Wisconsin Lutheran
Dusty Rhodes De Pere High School
Kevin Roethe Divine Savior Holy Angels
Lee Rogers Brookfield Academy
Bill Roll Somerset High School
Adam Ropson Preble High School
Peter Sanger Wauwatosa West High School
Erich Schaser Fox Valley Lutheran High School
Mark Schill Nicolet High School
Rick Schmitz Hortonville High School 
Jeff Schneider Pulaski High School
Sara Schroepfer Antigo High School
Jonathon Shoop University School of Milwaukee
Kasey Smith Mosinee
Ken Smith Wausau East High School
Steve Sollom Hudson High School
Yuepeng Soung Brown Deer
Jonathan Stahr St. Thomas More
Sarah  Stauner Barron High School
Jeff Staus Arrowhead HS
Andy  Steger De Pere High School
Scott Stein Menomonee Falls HS
Jordan Stein Wauwatosa East High School
Maria Stephans Hartford Union
Charles Strader Madison East High School
Andrew Sutton Kimberly High School
Ryan TenPas Oostburg High
Gary Troy New Berlin Eisenhower
Guy  Turner Holmen School District
Hannah Uher Lakeside Lutheran High School
Ben Voss Waunakee High School
Ryan Wagner Milton High School
Bryce Warner Waukesha West High School
Drew Watzka Merrill High School
David Welles  
Jim Wendels Assumption Catholic School
Megan  White  
Bill Wiedel Lake Country Lutheran H.S.
Ben Wilhelm Antigo High School
Kirk Willard Wisconsin Rapids Lincoln High School
Robert Williams Cedarburg High School
Joel Wondra Shawano Community High School
Tyler Writt Campbellsport
Jeffrey Wunn Janesville Craig
Michael Wynveen Howards Grove High School
David Zindler Waukesha West HS
John Ziperski Belleville / New Glarus (Sugar River)

Coaches have kept sports alive in 2020. Has your kid's coach helped them through this crisis?Nominate them   for a chance to win $2500!